naar beginpagina naar overzicht 2004
naam | onderdeel | tijd |
Rik Andreae | De Verzilverij | 14.00-15.00 |
Bach-Bukowski | Bukowskinacht | 00.00-02.00 |
Maria Barnas | Poëzieontbijt Athena's | 08.00-10.00 |
Bas Belleman | Radionacht | 06.00-07.00 |
Kutgedichten | 15.00-16.00 | |
Paul Borggreve | Noachs kat | 18.00-20.00 |
Tsead Bruinja | Radionacht | 01.00-01.30 |
Poëzieontbijt Athena's | 08.00-10.00 | |
Kutgedichten | 15.00-16.00 | |
Bart Chabot | Slotmanifestatie | 21.00-24.00 |
Maria van Daalen | Heldenzangen | 11.00-13.00 |
Daniël Dee & de M*d*kl*nk*rs | Bukowskinacht | 00.00-02.00 |
(solo) | Kutgedichten | 15.00-16.00 |
(solo) | De Dichtclub | 19.00-20.00 |
André Degen | Radionacht | 03.00-04.00 |
De Dichtclub | 19.00-20.00 | |
De Dichters uit Epibreren | Slotmanifestatie | 21.00-24.00 |
Hanny Diemer | Grunneger dichters op rieg, Godert Walter | 19.00-20.30 |
Bart FM Droog | Kutgedichten | 15.00-16.00 |
Battle of the Giants | 17.00-18.00 | |
Remco Ekkers | De Verzilverij | 15.00-16.00 |
Andy Fierens | Slotmanifestatie | 21.00-24.00 |
Gedignag (30-1) | 23.00-04.00 | |
Sieger M. Geertsma | Battle of the Giants | 17.00-18.00 |
Kunstroute Groninger Museum | 20.00-21.00 | |
Trix Giebels | De Verzilverij | 14.00-15.00 |
Jan Glas | Grunneger dichters op rieg, Godert Walter | 19.00-20.30 |
Ruben van Gogh | Gedignag (30-1) | 23.00-04.00 |
Hassan Golbang Khorasani | Noachs kat | 18.00-20.00 |
Margreet Graaff | De Verzilverij | 14.00-15.00 |
Peter de Groot | Radionacht | 00.00-08.00 |
Kutgedichten | 15.00-16.00 | |
Willem Groenewegen | Kutgedichten | 15.00-16.00 |
Karel ten Haaf | Kutgedichten | 15.00-16.00 |
De Dichtclub | 19.00-20.00 | |
Erik Jan Harmens | Slotmanifestatie | 21.00-24.00 |
Gedignag (30-1) | 23.00-04.00 | |
Sieger O. Hesselink | Battle of the Giants | 17.00-18.00 |
Gedignag (30-1) | 23.00-04.00 | |
Reinder W. Hiemstra | Grunneger dichters op rieg, Godert Walter | 19.00-20.30 |
Melle Hijlkema | Grunneger dichters op rieg, Godert Walter | 19.00-20.30 |
Kees van der Hoef | Gedichtenlunch | 12.00-13.00 |
De Dichtclub | 19.00-20.00 | |
Tjitse Hofman | Kutgedichten | 15.00-16.00 |
Chris Houwman | Noachs kat | 18.00-20.00 |
Detmer Hubbeling | Noachs kat | 18.00-20.00 |
Tjitske Jansen | Slotmanifestatie | 21.00-24.00 |
Petra Else Jekel | Heldinnenzangen | 15.00-16.30 |
Anne de Jong | De Verzilverij | 14.00-15.00 |
Baby Kain | Poetic Aggression | 21.00-? |
Hubert Klaver | Noachs kat | 18.00-20.00 |
Rutger Kopland | Slotmanifestatie | 21.00-24.00 |
Jytte Kronig | De Verzilverij | 14.00-15.00 |
Gertjan Laan | Heldenzangen | 11.00-13.00 |
Stan Lafleur | Slotmanifestatie | 21.00-24.00 |
Gedignag (30-1) | 23.00-04.00 | |
Rick de Leeuw | Gedignag (30-1) | 23.00-04.00 |
Erik Lindner | Bukowskinacht | 00.00-02.00 |
Poëzieontbijt Athena's | 08.00-10.00 | |
Annelieke van Mens | Radionacht | 00.00-08.00 |
Heldenzangen | 11.00-13.00 | |
Neeltje Maria Min | Slotmanifestatie | 21.00-24.00 |
Hanz Mirck | Kutgedichten | 15.00-16.00 |
Stefan Nieuwenhuis | Radionacht | 00.00-08.00 |
De Dichtclub | 19.00-20.00 | |
Annie van den Oever | Openbare Bibliotheek | 15.00-16.00 |
Ronald Ohlsen | Kutgedichten | 15.00-16.00 |
Diana Ozon | Kutgedichten | 15.00-16.00 |
Kunstroute Groninger Museum | 20.00-21.00 | |
Gedignag (30-1) | 23.00-04.00 | |
Coen Peppelenbos | Poëzieontbijt Athena's | 08.00-10.00 |
Kasper Peters | Doe Maar Dicht Maar | 10.00-12.00 |
Grunneger dichters op rieg, Godert Walter | 19.00-20.30 | |
Gré Rijskamp | Grunneger dichters op rieg, Godert Walter | 19.00-20.30 |
Viviane Rose | De Dichtclub | 19.00-20.00 |
Henk Scholte | Grunneger dichters op rieg, Godert Walter | 19.00-20.30 |
Slotmanifestatie | 21.00-24.00 | |
Henk Schoonhoven | De Verzilverij | 16.00-16.30 |
Rense Sinkgraven | Radionacht | 05.00-06.00 |
De Dichtclub | 19.00-20.00 | |
Riet Smits | De Verzilverij | 14.00-15.00 |
Albertina Soepboer | Radionacht | 00.00-01.00 |
Heldinnenzangen | 15.00-16.30 | |
F. Starik | Radionacht | 01.30-02.30 |
Kutgedichten | 15.00-16.00 | |
Barbara Stok | Heldinnenzangen | 15.00-16.30 |
Meindert Talma | Bukowskinacht | 00.00-02.00 |
Leonieke Toering | Radionacht | 07.00-08.00 |
Vrouwkje Tuinman | Radionacht | 02.00-03.00 |
Kutgedichten | 15.00-16.00 | |
Benne van der Velde | Radionacht | 00.00-08.00 |
Simon Vinkenoog | Kunstroute Groninger Museum | 20.00-21.00 |
Slotmanifestatie | 21.00-24.00 | |
Gerrit Wassing | Slotmanifestatie | 21.00-24.00 |
Sjef Weller | Radionacht | 00.00-08.00 |
Guido van der Wolk | Radionacht | 04.00-05.00 |
Noachs kat | 18.00-20.00 | |
Titi Zaadnoordijk | Kutgedichten | 15.00-16.00 |
Harry Zijlstra | De Dichtclub | 19.00-20.00 |
© Stichting Poëziemarathon Groningen, 2000-2004 |